Utility Nav Top Nav Content Left Nav Site Search Site Search Site Search
 Close
Educated to Lead. Inspired to Achieve.

See Who's Coming

Find out below who's coming to Alumni Weekend 2017! Names are arranged by class year. This page will be updated each Friday leading up to Alumni Weekend, April 27-30.

1950s

Bob Linnemeyer ’50 (KA)

Tom Shields ’52 (ΔΤΔ)

Norm Freiberger ’55 (ΔΤΔ)

Charles Dreyer ’57 (Highlander)

Jerry Middleton ’59 (ΣΑΕ)

1960s

Jim Holmes ’62 (ΣΑΕ)

Dick Marshall ’62 (ΣΑΕ)

John McFarland ’62 (ΣΧ)

Lenny Miller ’62 (ΦΔΘ)

Kent Mueller ’62 (ΣΑΕ)

John O’Brien ’62 (ΣΑΕ)

Sam Powell ’62 (ΣΑΕ)

Ford Ross ’62 (ΔΤΔ)

Bob Van Dyke ’64 (ΒΘΠ)

Lou Beasley ’65 (ΒΘΠ)

Kirk Carpenter ’65 (ΒΘΠ)

Garry Forest ’65 (ΔΤΔ)

Bob Hill ’65 (ΔΤΔ)

Alan Fasoldt ’66 (KA)

Russ Bennett ’67 (ΒΘΠ)

John Drescher ’67 (FIJI)

Jack Baumstark ’67 (ΣΑΕ)

Bill Ernst ’67 (KA)

Ernie Hodge ’67 (FIJI)

Mike Lavin ’67

Larry Marrs ’67 (ΣΑΕ)

Jim Middleton ’67 (ΒΘΠ)

Walter O’Brien ’67 (KA)

Dave Ringle ’67 (KA)

Bill Scruggs ’67 (ΒΘΠ)

Dan Stanley ’67 (ΒΘΠ)

Eric Tremayne ’67 (ΒΘΠ)

Joe Dvorak ’69 (ΦΚΨ)

Al Jenkins ’69 (KA)

Gary Schmidt ’69 (KA)

Big D Shaffer ’69 (ΦΔΘ)

Bill Whitlow ’69 (ΦΔΘ)

1970s

Bill Daniels ’71 (FIJI)

Pete Dooley ’72 (ΦΔΘ)

Bob White ’73 (ΦΔΘ)

Eugene Allen ’74 (ΦΔΘ)

Chip Cooper ’74 (ΒΘΠ)

Chris Meek ’74 (ΒΘΠ)

Barney Osterloh ’74

Joe Rothwell ’74 (ΒΘΠ)

Chuck Weedman ’74 (ΒΘΠ)

Doc Gould ’75 (ΦΔΘ)

Bill Riester ’75 (KA)

Pat Nichols ’76 (ΣΑΕ)

Lloyd Peterson ’76 (ΣΑΕ)

Jon Brinlee ’77 (KA)

Steve Dudley ’77 (KA)

Frank Hunter ’77 (ΣΑΕ)

Craig Leeker ’77 (KA)

Dan O’Neal ’77

Chip Page ’77 (ΦΔΘ)

Lee Peterson ’77 (ΣΑΕ)

Carl Riester ’77 (KA)

Jim Ritterbusch ’77 (KA)

Norm Smith ’77 (ΣΑΕ)

Jim McDowell ’78 (ΣΑΕ)

Ted Wilson ’78 (ΣΑΕ)

1980s

Stacy Stuerke ’80 (ΦΔΘ)

Warren Erdman ’81 (ΦΔΘ)

Jay Keller ’81 (ΦΔΘ)

David Woosley ’81 (ΒΘΠ)

Brock Ayers ’82 (ΔΤΔ)

Doug Dinnin ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

Reese Hicks ’82 (ΔΤΔ)

Matt Kaemmerer ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

Jeff Ledbetter ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

David Mee ’82 (ΔΤΔ)

Dave Patton ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

Tim Steinbeck ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

Mike Vincelette ’82 (ΦΔΘ)

Ned Williams ’82 (ΒΘΠ)

Troy Burgess ’83 (ΒΘΠ)

Ski Mariea ’84 (FIJI)

Frank Turner ’84 (ΔΤΔ)

Greg Peterson ’85 (ΣΑΕ)

Karen Campbell ’87 (KKΓ)

Jane Curtman-Schroeder ’87 (KKΓ)

Bart Harhan-Jones ’87

Brenda Hoerstkamp Menke ’87

Jeff Owens ’87 (ΒΘΠ)

1990s

Hal Oakley ’90 (ΣΧ)

Chad Skaggs ’90 (ΣΑΕ)

Jim Bennett ’92 (ΒΘΠ)

Aaron Derendinger ’92 (ΣΑΕ)

Lisa Gebkin Thibault ’92 (KAѲ)

George Mahn ’92 (ΣΑΕ)

Cory Ridenhour ’92 (ΔΤΔ)

Julie Welsh ’92 (KAѲ)

Sarah Reid Murray ’93 (KKΓ)

Robert Epperson ’94 (ΒΘΠ)

Mark Ladenson ’95 (ΣΑΕ)

Chris Gray ’96

Garrett Andrews ’97 (ΦΔΘ)

Beth Hart Gann ’97 (KKΓ)

2000s

Kwame Buatsi ’00 (ΦΔΘ)

Ruth Montgomery ’00

Elizabeth Malm-Buatsi ’01 (KAѲ)

Josh Hanley ’02 (ΦΔΘ)

Ellie Aboussie-Ashley ’05 (KAѲ)

Cameron Highsmith ’05 (ΦΔΘ)

Joanna Carpenter House ’06 (KAѲ)

Matt House ’06 (ΔΤΔ)

Bobby Barton ’07 (ΒΘΠ)

Nick Diefenbach ’07 (ΒΘΠ)

Anthony Laramore ’07 (ΔΤΔ)

Nicholas Mahn ’07 (ΔΤΔ)

Shawn Manning ’07 (ΒΘΠ)

Marissa Tyler Denehy ’08 (KAѲ)

Nick Farris ’08 (ΒΘΠ)

Kelly Hossenlopp Laramore ’08

Gina Campagna ’09 (KAѲ)

Meckenzie Hayes ’09

2010s

Eric Qualls ’11 (ΦΔΘ)

Chelsea Tuthill ’12

Cori Miller Tynes ’12

Matt Weaver ’12 (ΒΘΠ)

Mirza Avdagic ’13 (ΣΑΕ)

Michael Greaves ’13 (ΔΤΔ)

Nicholas O’Neil ’13

Greg Perry ’13

Misty Todd ’13

Caroline Ayers ’14 (KAѲ)

John Davis ’14 (ΒΘΠ)

Alex DuMontier ’14 (ΒΘΠ)

Joe Garwood ’14 (ΒΘΠ)

Kayla Foust Garwood ’14 (KKΓ)

Jason Joshua ’14 (ΔΤΔ)

Michael Schulte ’14 (ΦΔΘ)

Erin Wang ’14

Maulik Dave ’15 (ΦΔΘ)

Nathan Cates ’16 (ΣΑΕ)

Kyle Collins ’16 (ΦΔΘ)

Lejla Dervisevic ’16

Erin DeVasto ’16 (KKΓ)

Beth Ehrhardt ’16 (KAѲ)

Ashley Flood ’16 (AΓΔ)

Kasey Gatson ’16

Sam Gieg ’16 (KA)

Lori Hoertel ’16 (KAѲ)

Thomas Miller ’16 (ΦΔΘ)

Joe Milne ’16 (ΦΔΘ)

Leah Norvell ’16 (KKΓ)

Tyler Oberlag ’16 (ΦΔΘ)

Malorie Smith ’16 (KKΓ)

John York ’16 (ΦΔΘ)

Back to Top